Championklasse – Offene Klasse – Zwischenklasse – Mellemklasse – Yarling Class
60*V1 —- 9*V2 —- 7*V3 —- 35*BOB —- 4*BOS —- 13*CACIB
—- Europasieger —-Bundessieger —-Clubsieger —-
1*BIS —- 2* BIG2 —- 1* BIG3 —- 1*BIG4
Crufts 2014
Ausstellung | Richter |
Ergebnise |
Titel | ||
04.05.2019 SRA Klaistow | Frank Whyte (GB) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub | ||
01.07.2018 SRA Heroldsbach | Rosemarie Wild (CH) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
24.06.2018 SRA Winsen | Rudy Feyearts (B) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub | ||
16.07.2018 SRA Stuhr | Gabriele Orru (D) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
10.07.2018 IHA Klagenfurt (A) | Maria Kavcic | V2 | res. Anw. Öst.-Ch. | ||
09.07.2018 IHA Klagenfurt (A) | Gabriele Orru (D) | V1 | Anw. Öst.-Ch. | ||
03.07.2018 IRA Neumünster | A. Zeppi (I) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, res. CACIB | ||
05.05.2018 SRA Diedersdorf | Catherine Collins (GB) | V1 | Brandenburgsieger, Anw. Dt.-Ch. Klub, BOB, Top 3 BIS | ||
09.11.2017 WDS | Satu Ylä-Mononen (Fin) | V | |||
08.11.2017 German Winner | Christine Lohmann (D) | V3 | |||
05.11.2017 Bleiswjik | L.J.M. Helling-vd Elzen | V1 | |||
04.11.2017 Bleiswjik | M. Johansson | V2 | res. CACIB | ||
14.10.2017 BS Dortmund | H. Assenmacher Feyel (D) | V3 | |||
01.10.2017 IRA Rostock | Lene Johansen | V1 | CAC Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub Res. CACIB | ||
05,08.2017 Bremen | Guido Schäfer (D) |
V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub | ||
05,08.2017 Bremen | Beate Ting (D) |
V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, CACIB, BOB | ||
30.07.2017 Rotterdam (NL) | Mrs. G. Groeneweg-De Klerk (NL) | V1 | |||
29.07.2017 Rotterdam (NL) | H. Warendorf (NL) |
V1 | |||
16.07.2017 Clubschau | Annemieke can Luijk-Grevelink (NL) | V1 | Clubsieger, Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
02.07.2017 SRA Heroldsbach | Petra Bannach (D) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
25.06.2017 SRA Winsen | Per Iversen (NO) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
11.06.2017 NRA Stettin (PL) | Ina Malecka (PL) | V1 | Anw. Pl.-Ch., BOB | ||
10.06.2017 IRA Stettin (PL) | Renata Niklasiewicz (PL) | V1 | Anw. Pl.-Ch., CACIB, BOB | ||
03.06.2017 SRA Luhmühlen |
Anne Liland (GB)
|
V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
29.04.2017 SRA Diedersdorf | Dagmar Winter | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
28.01.2017 SRA Herrenberg | Pia Itkonen (FIN) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub | ||
16.10.2016 BS Dortmund | Kalvo Kriisk (EST) | V1 | doppel Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub Res. CACIB | ||
28.08.2016 SRA Lich | Sigrid Holzer, A | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
23.07.2016 SRA Hoisdorf | B. Roed (DK) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub | ||
10.07.2016 SRA Stuhr | Peter King (AUS) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
03.07.2016 SRA Heroldsbach | Pieta van dee Vogemaar (F) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB und 2.Platz BIS | ||
26.06.2016 SRA Winsen | Colm Beattie (IRE) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub | ||
25.06.2016 NRA Stettin (PL) | Axel Komorowski (D) | V1 | Anw. Pl.-Ch., BOB | ||
05.06.2016 IRA Neumünster | Gunnar Nymann (DK) | V1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH, CACIB, BOB | ||
29.05.2016 Clubschau | Saskia Rathenau (NL) | V2 | Res. Anw. Dt.-Ch. | ||
30.04.2016 SRA Diedersdorf | Bertil Lundgren (SE) | V1 | Brandenburgsieger, Anw. Dt.-Ch. Klub, BOB | ||
27.03.2016 IRA Luxemburg | V 3 | ||||
20.03.2016 IRA Malmö (S) | Anki Johansson (S) | V 2 | Res. Anw. S.-Ch. 3rd Best male | ||
05.03.2016 IHA Graz (A) | Tiina Illukka | V 1 | Anw. Öst.-Ch., CACIB, BOB und BIG 3 | ||
30.01.2016 SRA Herrenberg | T. v. Adrichem Bogaert Kwint (NL) |
V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub | ||
16.10.2015 BSA Dortmund | Sybille Radtke (D) | V 1 | Bundessieger, Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH, CACIB, BOS | ||
04.10.2015 IRA Rostock | Monika Emshausen (D) | V 2 | res. CACIB | ||
28.08.2015 Clubschau Luhmühlen |
Tiina Illukka | V 1 | Clubsieger, Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB und „Best in Show“ |
||
25.07.15 SRA Hoisdorf | Gabi Orru | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOS | ||
27.06.15 IRA Szczecin (PL) | Sigrid Jarmer (A) | V1 | Anw. Pl.-Ch., CACIB, BOB | ||
07.06.15 IHA Klagenfurt (A) | Dr. Monda Poggesi (I) | V 1 | Anw. Öst.-Ch., CACIB, BOB und BIG 2 | ||
06.06.15 IHA Klagenfurt (A) | Daila Rocci (HR) | V 1 | Anw. Öst.-Ch., CACIB, BOB | ||
30.05.15 IRA Neumünster | Hans Almgren (SE) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH, Res. CACIB | ||
16.05.15 SRA Diedersdorf | Ritta – L. Lehtonen (FIN) | V 1 | Brandenburgsieger, Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
10.05.15 ESA Dortmund | Bjarne Sorensen (N) | V 3 | |||
07.12.14 IRA Kassel | Anja Pusch (D) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH, Res. CACIB | ||
06.12.14 NRA Kassel | Petra Bannach (D) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH | ||
15.11.14 Clubschau Kassel | S. Sando (N) | V 3 | |||
19.10.14 IRA Dortmund | Csaba Z. Lokodi (RO) | V 2 | Res. Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH Res. CACIB | ||
18.10.14 BSA Dortmund | Silvana Vuckovic (SR) | V 1 | doppel Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, Res. CACIB | ||
13.09.14 IRA Rostock | Giesela Werner | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, CACIB + BOB | ||
07.09.14 IRA Rotterdam (NL) | S. Oates (IRL) | V 3 | |||
24.08.14 IRA Leipzig | Claudia Berchtold (A) | V 2 | Res. Anw. Dt.-Ch.VDH, Res. CACIB | ||
23.08.14 G. W. Leipzig | Susanne Höger (A) | V 3 | |||
02.08.14 IRA Bremen | Erwin Deutscher (A) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH, CACIB, BOB und BIG 2 | ||
26.07.14 SRA Hoisdorf | A. M. Darmanovic (SER) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
13.07.14 SRA Stuhr | Beate Ting (D) | V 2 | Res. Anw. VDH + Klub | ||
21.06.14 IRA Vejen (DK) | P. Beyersdorfer (D) | V 1 | Anw. Dansk-Ch., CACIB + BOB | ||
01.06.14 IRA Neumünster | Dr. W. Peper (D) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH, CACIB, BOB und BIG 4 | ||
21.05.14 SRA Diedersdorf | A. Komorowski (D) | V 1 | Brandenburgsieger, Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
09.05.14 ESA Dortmund | Hanni Warendorf (NL) | V1 | Europasieger, doppel Anw. Dt.-Ch.VDH + Klub, CACIB + BOB | ||
09.03.14 Crufts 2014 (UK) | Mr. Bexon (UK) | V |
3rd. Price | ||
09.02.14 IRA Fredericia (DK) | Hans Almgren (S) | V 1 | Anw. Dansk-Ch. | ||
11.01.14 IRA Nürnberg | Walter Schicker (D) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH, CACIB + BOB | ||
16.11.13 Clubschau Kassel | Dyane Baldwin (USA) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH + Klub, BOB | ||
27.10.13 IRA Hannover | Walter Schicker (D) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-Ch. VDH | ||
Jugendklasse
6*V1—-1*V2—-2*BOS—-2*BOB—-DRC-JCh.—-VDH-JCh.—-Bundesjugendsieger
6*Anw. Dt. JCh. VDH—–5*Anw. Dt. JCh. Klub
Ausstellung |
Richter |
Ergebnis | Titel | |
13.10.13 BSA Dortmund | Hassi Assenmacher-Feyerl (D) | V 1 | Bundesjugendsieger, Anw. Dt.-JCh.VDH, „J.-BOS“ | |
15.09.13 NRA Krefeld | Zuzsanna Petik (H) | V 1 | Rheinlandjugendsieger, Anw. Dt.-JCh.VDH+Klub | |
08.09.13 IRA Rostock | Mrs. G. Groeneweg-De Klerk (NL) | V 1 | Jugendsieger Rostock, Anw. Dt.-JCh.VDH+Klub, „BOB“ | |
20.07.13 SRA Hoisdorf | Mrs. B. Roed (DK) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-JCh.VDH+Klub | |
07.07.13 SRA Stuhr | Andrzej Stepinski(PL) | V 1 | Anw. Dt.-JCh. VDH+Klub, „BOS“ | |
01.06.13 IRA Neumünster | Saija Juutilainen (FIN) | V 2 | ||
04.05.13 SRA Diedersdorf | Claudia Berchtold (A) | V 1 | Jugendsieger Brandenburg, Anw. Dt.-JCh. VDH+Klub, „BOB“ |